2018 EXECUTIVE BOARD

President
Alec Armistead Bradley
Business Management
Wheaton, IL

Vice President
Julian Ross Iarussi
Civil Engineering
Fanwood, NJ

Treasurer
Rohan Patel
Management & Finance
Chester, VA

Secretary
Jack Dale Langford
Electrical Engineering
Great Falls, VA

Member at Large
Joshua William Baker
Human Development
Richmond, VA

Pledge Master
Nicholas Paul Fattman
Civil Engineering
Mount Laurel, NJ

Rush Chair
Alexander Michael Boland
Finance
Pittsburgh, PA 

Rush Chair
Tyler Angelas Raney
Electrical Engineering
Purcellville, VA 

Philanthropy Chair
Sean Patrick McMahon
BIT
Ashburn, VA

Fall '14

Jacob Michael Riedelsheimer
CMDA
Eldersburg, MD

Spring '15

Ryan Francis Grady
Agribusiness
West Chester, PA

Tyler Gregory Rezner
Physics
Orange, CA

Jovan Andre Rivera
Computer Engineering
Ashburn, VA

Fall '15

Kevin Lloyd D'Andrea
Engineering
Doylestown, PA

Dagner Jorge Rivero
Finance
Santa Cruz, Bolivia 

Andre Patterson Saba
Industrial & System Engineering
Charlotte, NC

Grayson Patrick Shultz
Economics & Political Science
Richmond, VA

Spring '16

Zachary Robert Kostur
Economics
Tampa, FL

Rohan Patel
Management & Finance
Chester, VA

Fall '16

Joshua William Baker
Human Development
Richmond, VA

Michael Roman Bannon
Environmental Policy & Planning
Richmond, VA

Alec Armistead Bradley
Business Management
Wheaton, IL

Zachary Lee DuBose
History
Leesburg, VA

Benjamin James Eifert
Chemistry
Riner, VA

Benjamin David Hahne
Business Management
Poquoson, VA

Inki Hong
Landscape Architecture
Lansdale, PA

Julian Ross Iarussi
Civil Engineering
Fanwood, NJ

Jonathan Thomas Otwell
Real Estate
Haymarket, VA

Adrian Rivero
B.I.T.
Santa Cruz, Bolivia

George David Tsantes
C.M.D.A.
Vienna, VA

Jacob Scott Yates
Building Construction & Real Estate
Warrenton, VA

Spring '17

 

Nicholas Paul Fattman
Civil Engineering
Mount Laurel, NJ

Cody William Frascione
Economics
Gainesville, VA

Dillon Jiang
Civil Engineering
Herndon, VA

Jack Dale Langford
Electrical Engineering
Great Falls, VA

James Mackenzie Otwell
Computer Engineering
Haymarket, VA

Fall '17

Shane Doyle Barras
Engineering
Hatboro, PA

Joshua David Baylor
BIT
Yorktown, VA

Alexander Scott Coley
Biology
Charlotte, NC 

Gabriel Salvatore Giudice
Business  
Siracusa, Italy 

Alessandro Beau Harris  
Business
Newport, RI

Eric Michael Hoffmann
Mechanical Engineering
Schenectady, NY 

Timothy McGlone Keenan
Marketing Management
Bristow, VA

Sean Patrick McMahon
BIT
Ashburn, VA 

Nicholas Lowell Merkle
Mechanical Engineering
Brookfield, CT 

Scott Brennan Moore
Criminology and Public Relations
Cambridgeshire, England

Tyler Angelas Raney
Electrical Engineering  
Purcellville, VA

Jake Ryan Sabol
Aerospace Engineering
Fairfax, VA

Conor Joseph Schauer  
Industrial & Systems Engineering
Colts Neck, NJ  

Bryan Nolan Tucker  
Ocean Engineering
Centerport, NY 

Jake Dail Weaver
Real Estate and Building Construction  
Memphis, TN 

Blake Riley Wickham  
Industrial & Systems Engineering  
Littleton, CO

Andrew James Zych  
Materials Science, Engineering and Music
Weston, CT  

Spring '18

Robert Glen Andrews III
Computer Science
King George, VA

Robert Bryce Barnes
Construction Engineering and Management
Shrewsbury, NJ

Timmer Chinnuts Beliveau
Computer Science
Middleton, MA

Russell Thomas Blackwell
Civil Engineering  
Lovettsville, VA

Jose Arcadius Cabore 
General Engineering
Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso

Mason Allen Carter
Building Construction
Strasburg, VA 

Richard Lee Christian
Construction Engineering and Management
Chesapeake, VA

Jong Samuel Chung
Business Law
Fairfax, VA  

Thomas Paul Clark
BIT
Leesburg, VA

Matthew Emerson DeJager
Mechanical Engineering
Williamsburg, VA

Spencer Thomas Desrochers
Real Estate 
Kennebunk, ME

Ian Nicholas Greear
Security and Foreign Policy
Woodbridge, VA

Ethan Thomas Hess
General Engineering
Portland, OR

Jack Robert Monahan  
Architecture
Collegeville, PA

Nicholas William Pezzuti
Mechanical Engineering  
Morristown, NJ

Douglas Arpad Prundl Jr.  
Criminology and Political Science
Port Jervis, NY

Kyle James Reardon
Business
Middleton, MA

Sirio Fabio Daniel Sanna  
BIT DSS and CS Minor
Ashburn, VA

Scott Andrew Wilcox  
Biomedical Biology
Potomac Falls, VA

Marshall David Wineholt 
BIT
Timonium, MD